PRODUCTS FOR INDUSTRIAL
 

 FRAMES

STYLE AND SAFETY

Reference

Description

Product Name

Technical Datasheets

RNPT10002-20

RNPT28xxx-20

RNPT425xx-20

RNPT26500-20

RNPT45500-20

RNPT33000-20

RNPT36500-20

RNZS10026-1

RNZS05001-0,31

RNZS05020-1,3

RNZT52100-0,4

FUNGICIDAL SATURATING WOOD OIL 

SATURATING WOOD OIL 

SEMI- TRANSPARENT FINISG 

WHITE IMPREGNANT

WHITE FINISH

2 COMPONENTS INTERMEDIATE

2 COMPONENTS INTERMEDIATE

AUXILIAR MATERIAL

AUXILIAR MATERIAL

AUXILIAR MATERIAL

AUXILIAR MATERIAL

PROTEC 110                             

PROTEC 280 "COLOUR"

PROTEC 425 "COLOUR"

PROTEC 265 WEISS

PROTEC 455 WHITE

PROTEC 330 (COLOURLESS)

PROTEC 365 WHITE

HIRNHOLZSIEGEL

ZOWO-SEAL FUGENSCHUTZ (V-FUGENSIEGEL)

ACRYLSPACHTEL

ISOLIERSPRAY